Bau- und Vergabeausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreter2. Vertreter
Landrat
Andreas MeierLandratLandrat
Ausschussmitglieder
Klaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedJohann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENJohann Mayer B 90/DIE GRÜNENAnne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENAnne Droste B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Hans BschererFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedAlbert GollwitzerFWAlbert Gollwitzer FWManfred PlößnerFWManfred Plößner FW
Marcus GradlCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedLudwig BillerCSULudwig Biller CSUArmin AichingerCSUArmin Aichinger CSU
Udo GreimSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedErnst SchicketanzSPDErnst Schicketanz SPDThomas OttSPDThomas Ott SPD
Benedikt GrimmJUJU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSusanne ReithmayerJUSusanne Reithmayer JUSeverin HirmerJUSeverin Hirmer JU
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMarkus LudwigSPDMarkus Ludwig SPDReiner GäblSPDReiner Gäbl SPD
Thomas KleberCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedJohann MaurerCSUJohann Maurer CSUUli MünchmeierCSUUli Münchmeier CSU
Gerald MorgensternCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedCarmen PepiukCSUCarmen Pepiuk CSUAlbert NicklCSUAlbert Nickl CSU
Marianne RauhCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedTanja SchiffmannCSUTanja Schiffmann CSURita RosnerCSURita Rosner CSU
Thomas RiedlFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedKarl MeierFWKarl Meier FWKarl LorenzFWKarl Lorenz FW
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedJosef FüttererCSUJosef Fütterer CSUTanja RennerCSUTanja Renner CSU
Dr. Volker WappmannFDP/UWFDP/UW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedGerhard KühnerFDP/UWGerhard Kühner FDP/UWThomas WeigÖDPThomas Weig ÖDP
1. Stellvertreter
Ludwig BillerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Josef FüttererCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Albert GollwitzerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Gerhard KühnerFDP/UWFDP/UW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Markus LudwigSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Johann MaurerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Johann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl MeierFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Carmen PepiukCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Susanne ReithmayerJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ernst SchicketanzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Tanja SchiffmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
2. Stellvertreter
Armin AichingerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Anne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Reiner GäblSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Severin HirmerJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl LorenzFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Uli MünchmeierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Albert NicklCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas OttSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Tanja RennerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Rita RosnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas WeigÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied