Bau- und Vergabeausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisVertreter2. Vertreter
Landrat
Andreas MeierLandratLandrat01.05.2014von 01.05.2014
Ausschussmitglieder
Klaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Anne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENAnne Droste B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Klaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Johann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENJohann Mayer B 90/DIE GRÜNENAnne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENAnne Droste B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Hans BschererFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Albert GollwitzerFWAlbert Gollwitzer FWManfred PlößnerFWManfred Plößner FW
Hans BschererFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Albert GollwitzerFWAlbert Gollwitzer FWManfred PlößnerFWManfred Plößner FW
Marcus GradlCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Ludwig BillerCSULudwig Biller CSUArmin AichingerCSUArmin Aichinger CSU
Udo GreimSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Thomas OttSPDThomas Ott SPD
Udo GreimSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Ernst SchicketanzSPDErnst Schicketanz SPDThomas OttSPDThomas Ott SPD
Benedikt GrimmJUJU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Susanne ReithmayerJUSusanne Reithmayer JUSeverin HirmerJUSeverin Hirmer JU
Markus HeiningÖDPÖDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Rita WiesendÖDPRita Wiesend ÖDP
Josef HieroldCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Johann GöslFDP/UWJohann Gösl FDP/UWHans RoßmannCSUHans Roßmann CSU
Johann KickSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Rainer VaterSPDRainer Vater SPD
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Markus LudwigSPDMarkus Ludwig SPDReiner GäblSPDReiner Gäbl SPD
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Markus LudwigSPDMarkus Ludwig SPDReiner GäblSPDReiner Gäbl SPD
Thomas KleberCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Johann MaurerCSUJohann Maurer CSUUli MünchmeierCSUUli Münchmeier CSU
Gerald MorgensternCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Carmen PepiukCSUCarmen Pepiuk CSUAlbert NicklCSUAlbert Nickl CSU
Gerald MorgensternCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Carmen PepiukCSUCarmen Pepiuk CSUAlbert NicklCSUAlbert Nickl CSU
Max MüllhoferCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Johannes PüttnerCSUJohannes Püttner CSU
Marianne RauhCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Rita RosnerCSURita Rosner CSU
Marianne RauhCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Tanja SchiffmannCSUTanja Schiffmann CSURita RosnerCSURita Rosner CSU
Thomas RiedlFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Karl MeierFWKarl Meier FWKarl LorenzFWKarl Lorenz FW
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Tanja RennerCSUTanja Renner CSU
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Josef FüttererCSUJosef Fütterer CSUTanja RennerCSUTanja Renner CSU
Dr. Volker WappmannFDP/UWFDP/UW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Gerhard KühnerFDP/UWGerhard Kühner FDP/UWThomas WeigÖDPThomas Weig ÖDP
Alois WeigCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Ludwig BillerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Josef FüttererCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Josef FüttererCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Albert GollwitzerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Johann GöslFDP/UWFDP/UW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rudolf GötzCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Gerhard KühnerFDP/UWFDP/UW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Markus LudwigSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Johann MaurerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied06.07.201730.04.2020von 06.07.2017 bis 30.04.2020
Johann MaurerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Johann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Johann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Karl MeierFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Karl MeierFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Carmen PepiukCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Susanne ReithmayerJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Heinrich RewitzerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ernst SchicketanzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ernst SchicketanzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Tanja SchiffmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied26.03.201930.04.2020von 26.03.2019 bis 30.04.2020
Tanja SchiffmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Georg StahlCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Werner WalbererSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rita WiesendÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Armin AichingerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Anne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Reiner GäblSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Reiner GäblSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Josef HaberkornCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Severin HirmerJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
MdL Annette KarlSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201423.10.2018von 01.05.2014 bis 23.10.2018
Karl LorenzFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Uli MünchmeierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Albert NicklCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Albert NicklCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Thomas OttSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied29.12.201630.04.2020von 29.12.2016 bis 30.04.2020
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Johannes PüttnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Tanja RennerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Rita RosnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rita RosnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Hans RoßmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Thomas SchopfFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rainer VaterSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied23.11.201830.04.2020von 23.11.2018 bis 30.04.2020
Thomas WeigÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020