Bau- und Vergabeausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreter2. Vertreter
Landrat
Andreas MeierLandratLandrat
Ausschussmitglieder
Klaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedJohann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENJohann Mayer B 90/DIE GRÜNENAnne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENAnne Droste B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Hans BschererFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedAlbert GollwitzerFWAlbert Gollwitzer FWManfred PlößnerFWManfred Plößner FW
Marcus GradlCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedLudwig BillerCSULudwig Biller CSUArmin AichingerCSUArmin Aichinger CSU
Udo GreimSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedErnst SchicketanzSPDErnst Schicketanz SPDThomas OttSPDThomas Ott SPD
Benedikt GrimmJUJU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSusanne ReithmayerJUSusanne Reithmayer JUSeverin HirmerJUSeverin Hirmer JU
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMarkus LudwigSPDMarkus Ludwig SPDReiner GäblSPDReiner Gäbl SPD
Thomas KleberCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedJohann MaurerCSUJohann Maurer CSUUli MünchmeierCSUUli Münchmeier CSU
Gerald MorgensternCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedCarmen PepiukCSUCarmen Pepiuk CSUAlbert NicklCSUAlbert Nickl CSU
Marianne RauhCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedTanja SchiffmannCSUTanja Schiffmann CSURita RosnerCSURita Rosner CSU
Thomas RiedlFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedKarl MeierFWKarl Meier FWKarl LorenzFWKarl Lorenz FW
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedJosef FüttererCSUJosef Fütterer CSUTanja RennerCSUTanja Renner CSU
Dr. Volker WappmannFDP/UWFDP/UW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedGerhard KühnerFDP/UWGerhard Kühner FDP/UWThomas WeigÖDPThomas Weig ÖDP
1. Stellvertreter
Ludwig BillerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Josef FüttererCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Albert GollwitzerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Gerhard KühnerFDP/UWFDP/UW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Markus LudwigSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Johann MaurerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Johann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl MeierFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Carmen PepiukCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Susanne ReithmayerJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ernst SchicketanzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Tanja SchiffmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
2. Stellvertreter
Armin AichingerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Anne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Reiner GäblSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Severin HirmerJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl LorenzFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Uli MünchmeierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Albert NicklCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas OttSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Tanja RennerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Rita RosnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas WeigÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Ausschussmitglieder
Klaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Hans BschererFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Udo GreimSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Markus HeiningÖDPÖDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Josef HieroldCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Johann KickSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Gerald MorgensternCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Max MüllhoferCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Marianne RauhCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Alois WeigCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Josef FüttererCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Johann GöslFDP/UWFDP/UW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rudolf GötzCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Johann MaurerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied06.07.201730.04.2020von 06.07.2017 bis 30.04.2020
Johann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Karl MeierFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Heinrich RewitzerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ernst SchicketanzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Tanja SchiffmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied26.03.201930.04.2020von 26.03.2019 bis 30.04.2020
Georg StahlCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Werner WalbererSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rita WiesendÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Reiner GäblSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Josef HaberkornCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
MdL Annette KarlSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201423.10.2018von 01.05.2014 bis 23.10.2018
Albert NicklCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied29.12.201630.04.2020von 29.12.2016 bis 30.04.2020
Johannes PüttnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rita RosnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Hans RoßmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Thomas SchopfFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rainer VaterSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied23.11.201830.04.2020von 23.11.2018 bis 30.04.2020