Ausschuss für Kreisentwicklung


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreter2. Vertreter
Landrat
Andreas MeierLandratLandrat
Ausschussmitglieder
Armin AichingerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedKarlheinz BudnikCSUKarlheinz Budnik CSUChrista KickCSUChrista Kick CSU
Tobias GroßFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedManfred PlößnerFWManfred Plößner FWKarl MeierFWKarl Meier FW
Severin HirmerJUJU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedStefanie DipplJUStefanie Dippl JUErnst LenkJUErnst Lenk JU
Thomas KleberCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedJosef MaierCSUJosef Maier CSUAndrea LangCSUAndrea Lang CSU
Peter LehrSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedReiner GäblSPDReiner Gäbl SPDThomas OttSPDThomas Ott SPD
Markus LudwigSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMargit KirzingerSPDMargit Kirzinger SPDKarolina ForsterSPDKarolina Forster SPD
Johann MaurerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedUli MünchmeierCSUUli Münchmeier CSUAndreas WutzlhoferCSUAndreas Wutzlhofer CSU
Johann MayerB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSonja ReicholdB 90/DIE GRÜNENSonja Reichold B 90/DIE GRÜNENAnne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENAnne Droste B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Gerald MorgensternCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedEdgar KnoblochCSUEdgar Knobloch CSUJosef FüttererCSUJosef Fütterer CSU
Tanja RennerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMarcus GradlCSUMarcus Gradl CSUMaximilian SchwärzerCSUMaximilian Schwärzer CSU
Thomas RiedlFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedKarl LorenzFWKarl Lorenz FWAlbert GollwitzerFWAlbert Gollwitzer FW
Thomas WeigÖDPÖDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedGerhard KühnerFDP/UWGerhard Kühner FDP/UWDr. med. Barbara KindlÖDPDr. med. Barbara Kindl ÖDP
1. Stellvertreter
Karlheinz BudnikCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefanie DipplJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Reiner GäblSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marcus GradlCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Edgar KnoblochCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Gerhard KühnerFDP/UWFDP/UW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl LorenzFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Josef MaierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Uli MünchmeierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Sonja ReicholdB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
2. Stellvertreter
Anne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karolina ForsterSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Josef FüttererCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Albert GollwitzerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Christa KickCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. med. Barbara KindlÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Andrea LangCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ernst LenkJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl MeierFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas OttSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Andreas WutzlhoferCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied