Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Andreas Meier  Landrat
Mitglieder des Kreistages
Dominik Baschnagel CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Klaus Bergmann parteilos Ordentliches Mitglied
Fritz Betzl SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Dominik Brütting SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Bscherer FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Karlheinz Budnik CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Petra Dettenhöfer CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Karolina Forster SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Josef Fütterer CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Reiner Gäbl SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Albert Gollwitzer FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Johann Gösl FDP/UW Ordentliches Mitglied
Rudolf Götz CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Udo Greim SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Josef Haberkorn CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Gabriele Hagemann CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Josef Hierold CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Christa Kick CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. med. Barbara Kindl ÖDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Margit Kirzinger SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Edgar Knobloch CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Andrea Lang CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Lehr SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Karl Lorenz FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Johann Maurer CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Johann Mayer B 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches Mitglied
Karl Meier FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerald Morgenstern CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Uli Münchmeier CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Albert Nickl CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Karl-Heinz Preißer SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernhard Pscheidt FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Marianne Rauh CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Sonja Reichold B 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches Mitglied
Heinrich Rewitzer SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Rita Rosner CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Roßmann CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ernst Schicketanz SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Tanja Schiffmann CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Thomas Schopf FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Maximilian Schwärzer CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerhard Steiner FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Günter Stich SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Rupert Troppmann CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Rainer Vater SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Werner Walberer SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Volker Wappmann FDP/UW Ordentliches Mitglied
Alois Weig CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Rita Wiesend ÖDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Wutzlhofer CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Schriftführer
Reinhard Schmid   
Verwaltung
Alfons Bauer  Verwaltung
Klemens Bodenmeier  Verwaltung
Edmund Frummet  Verwaltung
Andrea Höning   
Werner Kraus  Verwaltung
Barbara Mädl  SessionNet
Daniel Merk   
Veronika Rumpler  Schriftführer/in
Dr. Alfred Scheidler  Verwaltung
Karlheinz Schubert   
Markus Zapf   
Referenten
Klaus Asemann   
Bernd Fürbringer   
Ludger Jürgens   
Florian Rieder   
Presse
Gustl Beer   
Friedrich Peterhans