Landrat |
Andreas Meier | | Landrat | Landrat | | | | | | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Klaus Bergmann | parteilos | parteilos Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | Sonja Reichold | B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Sonja Reichold B 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Dominik Brütting | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | Reiner Gäbl | SPD | Reiner Gäbl SPD |
Albert Gollwitzer | FW | FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | | |
Rudolf Götz | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | Dominik Baschnagel | CSU | Dominik Baschnagel CSU |
Dr. Gabriele Hagemann | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | | |
Karl Meier | FW | FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | | |
Uli Münchmeier | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | Edgar Knobloch | CSU | Edgar Knobloch CSU |
Ernst Schicketanz | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | Peter Lehr | SPD | Peter Lehr SPD |
Tanja Schiffmann | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | | |
Maximilian Schwärzer | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | | |
Helmuth Wächter | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | | Werner Walberer | SPD | Werner Walberer SPD |
Alois Weig | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | Josef Hierold | CSU | Josef Hierold CSU | Johann Gösl | FDP/UW | Johann Gösl FDP/UW |
1. Stellvertreter |
Dominik Baschnagel | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Fritz Betzl | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Josef Fütterer | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Josef Haberkorn | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Markus Heining | ÖDP | ÖDP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Josef Hierold | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Dr. med. Barbara Kindl | ÖDP | ÖDP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Albert Nickl | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
2. Stellvertreter |
Reiner Gäbl | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Johann Gösl | FDP/UW | FDP/UW Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Christa Kick | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Edgar Knobloch | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.01.2019 | von 28.01.2019 | | | | |
Peter Lehr | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Sonja Reichold | B 90/DIE GRÜNEN | B 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Hans Roßmann | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Thomas Schopf | FW | FW Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Werner Walberer | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |
Rita Wiesend | ÖDP | ÖDP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | | | | |