Ausschuss für Soziales


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreter2. Vertreter
Landrat
Andreas MeierLandratLandrat
Ausschussmitglieder
Armin AichingerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedTanja RennerCSUTanja Renner CSUKarlheinz BudnikCSUKarlheinz Budnik CSU
Dominik BaschnagelCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedLudwig BillerCSULudwig Biller CSUTanja SchiffmannCSUTanja Schiffmann CSU
Anne DrosteB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedKlaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENKlaus Bergmann B 90/DIE GRÜNENSonja ReicholdB 90/DIE GRÜNENSonja Reichold B 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Karolina ForsterSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMarkus LudwigSPDMarkus Ludwig SPDGünter StichSPDGünter Stich SPD
Christa KickCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRita RosnerCSURita Rosner CSUMarianne RauhCSUMarianne Rauh CSU
Karl LorenzFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMartin GleixnerFWMartin Gleixner FWThomas RiedlFWThomas Riedl FW
Josef MaierCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedUli MünchmeierCSUUli Münchmeier CSUThomas KleberCSUThomas Kleber CSU
Thomas OttSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMargit KirzingerSPDMargit Kirzinger SPDPeter LehrSPDPeter Lehr SPD
Carmen PepiukCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedMarcus GradlCSUMarcus Gradl CSUMaximilian SchwärzerCSUMaximilian Schwärzer CSU
Susanne ReithmayerJUJU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedErnst LenkJUErnst Lenk JUStefanie DipplJUStefanie Dippl JU
Gerhard SteinerFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedManfred PlößnerFWManfred Plößner FWTobias GroßFWTobias Groß FW
Dr. Volker WappmannFDP/UWFDP/UW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedThomas WeigÖDPThomas Weig ÖDPDr. med. Barbara KindlÖDPDr. med. Barbara Kindl ÖDP
1. Stellvertreter
Klaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ludwig BillerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Martin GleixnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marcus GradlCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ernst LenkJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Markus LudwigSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Uli MünchmeierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Tanja RennerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Rita RosnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas WeigÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
2. Stellvertreter
Karlheinz BudnikCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefanie DipplJUJU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Tobias GroßFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. med. Barbara KindlÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas KleberCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Peter LehrSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marianne RauhCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Sonja ReicholdB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas RiedlFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Tanja SchiffmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Günter StichSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Ausschussmitglieder
Dominik BaschnagelCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Dominik BrüttingSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Karolina ForsterSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Karl LorenzFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Bernhard PscheidtFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Johannes PüttnerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Gerhard SteinerFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Werner WalbererSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Volker WappmannFDP/UWFDP/UW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Klaus BergmannB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Josef HaberkornCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Margit KirzingerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Max MüllhoferCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Uli MünchmeierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Manfred PlößnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied29.12.201630.04.2020von 29.12.2016 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Karl-Heinz PreißerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Heinrich RewitzerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rita RosnerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rupert TroppmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Rita WiesendÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Rudolf GötzCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied26.03.201930.04.2020von 26.03.2019 bis 30.04.2020
Markus HeiningÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. med. Barbara KindlÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Peter LehrSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Marianne RauhCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Sonja ReicholdB 90/DIE GRÜNENB 90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Tanja SchiffmannCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Maximilian SchwärzerCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Georg StahlCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Günter StichSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Alois WeigCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020